STRANGE CREEK LODGE #130 PASTMASTERS
1905 James Sherman McMorrow 1956 Melvin H. Rapp
1906 James Sherman McMorrow 1957 Loyd E. Butcher
1907 Columbus L. Cowell 1958 Billy Facemire
1908 Columbus L. Cowell 1959 E. Bruce Shingler
1909 Columbus L. Cowell 1960 Norris S. Frame
1910 Columbus L. Cowell 1961 Billy Facemire
1911 John M. Young 1962 George C. Beam
1912 John M. Young 1963 Dana E. Morris
1913 John M. Young 1964 Alton R. Houghton
1914 John M. Young 1965 George C. Beam
1915 Dr. Norman Goad 1966 Billy Facemire
1916 Dr. Norman Goad 1967 Billy Facemire
1917 J. Blaine McLaughlin 1968 Alton R. Houghton
1918 John M. Young 1969 Alton R. Houghton
1919 John M. Young 1970 Alton R. Houghton
1920 John M. Young 1971 Charles E. Moore
1921 John M. Young 1972 James B. Nottingham
1922 Dr. Norman Goad 1973 James B. Nottingham
1923 Dr. Norman Goad 1974 Jerry G. Legg
1924 Dr. Norman Goad 1975 Jerry G. Legg
1925 Dr. Norman Goad 1976 Chester Sparks
1926 John M. Young 1977 Norman E. Nottingham
1927 Newman N. Baughman 1978 Norman E. Nottingham
1928 Fred D. Given 1979 Chester Sparks
1929 Dr. Norman Goad 1980 Chester Sparks
1930 John M. Young 1981 Norman E. Nottingham
1931 Luther Stanley Gibson 1982 James B. Nottingham
1932 Dr. Norman Goad 1983 James Henry Singleton
1933 Dr. Norman Goad 1984 James Henry Singleton
1934 Dr. Norman Goad 1985 John Russell Beam
1935 Dr. Norman Goad 1986 John Russell Beam
1936 Aaron Lee Clark 1987 Richard Keith Given
1937 John M. Young 1988 James Henry Singleton
1938 Russell H. Mullins 1989 James Henry Singleton
1939 Flavy Baughman 1990 John Russell Beam
1940 John M. Young 1991 Richard Keith Given
1941 E. Bruce Shingler 1992 James Henry Singleton
1942 Earl Gibson 1993 Richard Keith Given
1943 John M. Young 1994 Randolph E. Stump
1944 Flavy Baughman 1995 Randolph E. Stump
1945 Luther Stanley Gibson 1996 William A. "Jack" Wilson
1946 E. Bruce Shingler 1997 William A. "Jack" Wilson
1947 Dr. Norman Goad 1998 James B. Nottingham
1948 Charles A. Wilson 1999 James B. Nottingham
1949 Stailey B. Walker 2000 Robert Reed Sowa
1950 Joseph W. McSpadden 2001 Robert Reed Sowa
1951 Joseph W. McSpadden 2002 Roger W. Hall
1952 Alton R. Houghton 2003 Roger W. Hall
1953 E. Bruce Shingler 2004 Robert R. Sowa
1954 Norris S. Frame 2005 Robert R. Sowa
1955 Flavy Baughman